BCMoore Rankings - Iowa High School Basketball


District Standings

First set of numbers are the number of wins the team had against the rank of opponents in district.
Second set of numbers are the number of losses the team had against the rank of opponents in district.

Wins to the left of the diagonal are upset wins.
Losses to the right of the diagonal are upset losses.

1A-01

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Treynor               (20- 1) (11- 0) ( 4- 1)   86.08  \11 1 1    | \ 1       
  2 CB St Albert          (11-10) ( 5- 6) ( 2- 1)   80.76   \1      1 | 1\        
  3 Oakland Riverside     (17- 4) ( 9- 2) ( 1- 4)   76.16  1 \        | 11\11     
  4 Malvern East Mills    (18- 4) ( 8- 3) (10- 2)   69.87    1\122121 |    \11    
  5 Tabor Fremont-Mills   (16- 7) ( 8- 3) ( 9- 4)   69.62    11\22 21 | 1  1\2    
  6 Sidney                (15- 8) ( 8- 3) ( 6- 5)   63.44     12\1 11 |    22\1   
  7 Nishnabotna           (12-11) ( 7- 4) ( 6- 6)   51.02       1\ 32 | 1  221\   
  8 Walnut                ( 8-15) ( 6- 5) ( 1- 1)   47.33         \ 1 |    1   \  
  9 Essex                 ( 7-16) ( 3- 8) ( 3- 8)   40.92          \3 |    2213 \ 
 10 Heartland Christian   ( 1-18) ( 1-10) ( 0-10)   13.99           \ |  1 111213\

1A-02

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Onawa West Monona     (16- 6) ( 9- 2) (12- 0)   69.33  \2111 2131 | \         
  2 Dunlap Boyer Valley   (15- 5) ( 7- 4) (12- 2)   68.44   \2221122  | 2\        
  3 Logan-Magnolia        (12- 9) ( 6- 5) ( 9- 3)   64.76    \22 1211 | 12\       
  4 Westside Ar-We-Va     ( 6-15) ( 4- 7) ( 6- 8)   50.34     \1 221  | 122\1   2 
  5 Woodbine              ( 9-11) ( 4- 7) ( 8- 7)   49.99     1\ 1321 | 1221\1    
  6 Avoca AHST            ( 5-17) ( 0-11) ( 1- 2)   44.64      1\     |  1   \ 1  
  7 Whiting               ( 6-15) ( 6- 5) ( 4- 8)   43.72        \121 | 21121 \1  
  8 West Harrison         ( 7-16) ( 2- 9) ( 5-12)   43.38       11\12 | 12223 1\1 
  9 Charter Oak-Ute       ( 5-17) ( 2- 9) ( 5-12)   39.66     2   1\2 | 32112 21\ 
 10 Sloan Westwood        ( 0-21) ( 0-11) ( 0- 8)   28.29           \ | 1 1 1 122\

1A-03

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Kingsley-Pierson      (18- 4) ( 8- 3) ( 7- 3)   83.58  \  13 1 11 | \21       
  2 Lawton-Bronson        (18- 3) (10- 1) ( 9- 1)   82.05  2\ 121  3  |  \  1     
  3 LeMars Gehlen         (20- 2) (10- 1) (10- 2)   81.94  1 \2 222 1 |   \ 11    
  4 Remsen-Union          (16- 7) ( 7- 4) ( 9- 4)   77.41     \113121 | 112\      
  5 Woodbury Central      (14- 7) ( 8- 3) ( 6- 6)   76.59   11 \1 12  | 32 1\     
  6 Hinton                (12-12) ( 3- 8) ( 4- 6)   75.83    1  \ 21  |  1211\1   
  7 Marcus MMC            (12-11) ( 9- 2) ( 5- 6)   70.59       1\211 | 1 23  \   
  8 Remsen St Mary        ( 7-14) ( 1-10) ( 1- 8)   60.54         \ 1 |   21122\  
  9 River Valley          ( 6-18) ( 2- 9) ( 2-10)   55.07          \2 | 13 2211 \ 
 10 Siouxland Christian   ( 1-14) ( 1-10) ( 0- 7)   34.47           \ | 1 11  112\

1A-04

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Boyden-Hull           (20- 2) (10- 1) (10- 0)  103.40  \232 21    | \         
  2 Central Lyon          (10-12) ( 6- 5) ( 6- 3)   84.79   \12 3     | 2\1       
  3 Sibley-Ocheyedan      ( 9-13) ( 3- 8) ( 6- 5)   81.87   1\2 11 1  | 31\  1    
  4 George-Little Rock    ( 8-16) ( 3- 8) ( 3- 7)   77.45     \111    | 222\ 1    
  5 Hull Trinity          (11- 6) ( 8- 3) ( 3- 1)   70.67      \ 111  |    1\     
  6 Rock Valley           ( 6-15) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 7)   70.56    11 \     | 2311 \    
  7 Hartley HMS           ( 8-15) ( 3- 8) ( 3- 4)   67.12        \111 | 1 111 \   
  8 Akron-Westfield       ( 7-15) ( 5- 6) ( 4- 2)   61.29         \13 |     1 1\  
  9 Granville Spalding    ( 4-18) ( 3- 8) ( 1- 5)   52.85          \1 |   1 1 11\1
 10 Hawarden West Sioux   ( 5-17) ( 5- 6) ( 1- 5)   51.03          1\ |       131\

1A-05

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Storm Lake St Mary    (22- 0) (11- 0) ( 8- 0)   99.37  \  211121  | \         
  2 Harris-Lake Park      (21- 0) (11- 0) ( 7- 0)   88.14   \    2 32 |  \        
  3 Algona Garrigan       (13-10) ( 6- 5) ( 1- 1)   84.44    \ 1      |   \  1    
  4 Newell-Fonda          (18- 4) ( 9- 2) ( 6- 2)   77.02     \11 31  | 2  \      
  5 Northwest Webster     (14- 8) ( 8- 3) ( 3- 4)   72.78      \21    | 1 11\  1  
  6 Pocahontas PA-P-P     ( 7-15) ( 5- 6) ( 2- 6)   68.59    1  \1    | 1  12\11  
  7 West Bend-Mallard     (11-10) ( 5- 6) ( 5- 6)   63.57       1\112 | 12  11\ 1 
  8 Laurens-Marathon      ( 7-14) ( 6- 5) ( 6- 6)   60.73      11 \22 | 2  3  1\  
  9 Ruthven-Ayrshire      ( 6-16) ( 3- 8) ( 4- 8)   49.14        1 \3 | 13 1  12\ 
 10 Clay Central-Everly   ( 5-16) ( 2- 9) ( 0- 9)   47.74           \ |  2    223\

1A-06

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Guthrie Center        (13- 9) ( 7- 4) ( 5- 2)   74.34  \11   12   | \11       
  2 Coon Rapids-Bayard    (12-11) ( 5- 6) ( 5- 3)   67.81  1\1    21  | 1\2       
  3 Woodward-Granger      (13- 9) ( 6- 5) ( 5- 2)   66.29  12\    2   | 11\       
  4 Ankeny Christian      (16- 6) ( 7- 4) ( 6- 1)   62.52     \11  22 |    \1     
  5 East Greene           (11-10) ( 7- 4) ( 6- 3)   54.34     1\ 1112 |    1\1  1 
  6 Southeast Webster     ( 5-17) ( 3- 8) ( 2- 2)   53.98      1\   1 |    1 \ 1  
  7 Audubon               ( 6-16) ( 3- 8) ( 1- 2)   53.40        \ 1  | 1   1 \   
  8 Madrid                ( 3-20) ( 1-10) ( 2- 7)   51.76       1 \ 1 | 222 1  \  
  9 Glidden-Ralston       ( 7-15) ( 2- 9) ( 3- 5)   49.68      1   \2 |  1 21 1 \ 
 10 Paton-Churdan         ( 0-20) ( 0-11) ( 0- 8)   30.82           \ |    221 12\

1A-07

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678901 | 12345678901
  1 Northeast Hamilton    (22- 0) (11- 0) ( 5- 0)   92.34  \  11  2  1 | \          
  2 North Iowa            (20- 2) (10- 1) (11- 0)   81.09   \222 2 21  |  \         
  3 Mason City Newman     (13- 9) ( 6- 5) ( 8- 4)   73.22    \ 212 12  |  2\2       
  4 Belmond-Klemme        (11-11) ( 5- 6) ( 8- 5)   69.52    2\ 1221   | 12 \2      
  5 Britt West Hancock    ( 8-15) ( 4- 7) ( 6- 6)   61.86     2\ 1 111 | 122 \ 1    
  6 Saint Ansgar          ( 8-13) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 3)   60.36       \   2  |   11 \   1 
  7 Lake Mills            ( 5-18) ( 1-10) ( 3- 8)   57.20      1 \ 11  |  2221 \ 1  
  8 Latimer CAL           ( 7-15) ( 6- 5) ( 1- 5)   50.49         \  1 | 2  2   \ 1 
  9 Ventura               ( 7-15) ( 4- 7) ( 4- 6)   50.20        1 \12 |  2111 1 \  
 10 Northwood-Kensett     ( 3-20) ( 1-10) ( 2- 8)   49.69       1 1 \  |  12 121 1\ 
 11 Corwith CWL           ( 0-17) ( 0-11) ( 0- 5)   32.48            \ | 1   1  12 \

1A-08

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678901 | 12345678901
  1 Cedar Falls NU        (15- 8) ( 8- 3) ( 0- 1)   81.04  \           | \1         
  2 Ackley AGWSR          (16- 8) ( 6- 5) ( 2- 0)   76.59  1\    1     |  \         
  3 Janesville            (13- 9) ( 7- 4) ( 6- 3)   70.17    \1 21   2 |   \12      
  4 Tripoli               (14- 8) ( 8- 3) ( 8- 2)   69.90    1\121  12 |   1\1      
  5 Dunkerton             (17- 5) ( 8- 3) ( 9- 1)   67.61    21\121  2 |    1\      
  6 Don Bosco             (11-10) ( 7- 4) ( 2- 6)   64.50       \1   1 |   221\1    
  7 Waterloo Christian    ( 9-14) ( 3- 8) ( 2- 6)   61.80       1\   1 |  11121\    
  8 North Butler          (11-10) ( 6- 5) ( 6- 1)   58.70         \222 |     1  \   
  9 Rockford              ( 5-15) ( 2- 9) ( 2- 4)   52.39          \11 |        2\2 
 10 Riceville             ( 6-17) ( 3- 8) ( 3- 4)   50.84          2\1 |    1   21\ 
 11 Clarksville           ( 0-22) ( 0-11) ( 0-12)   39.10            \ |   22211211\

1A-09

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678901 | 12345678901
  1 North Linn            (21- 2) (10- 1) ( 9- 0)   84.84  \    221211 | \          
  2 Turkey Valley         (16- 6) ( 9- 2) (10- 0)   75.17   \1211 1 22 |  \         
  3 Lansing Kee           (10-12) ( 6- 5) ( 7- 4)   69.03    \2   2 21 |  1\ 2 1    
  4 Postville             (10-12) ( 6- 5) ( 9- 5)   67.16     \3 12111 |  22\ 1     
  5 Clayton Ridge         (10-12) ( 6- 5) ( 7- 4)   66.49    2 \1 1 12 |  1 3\      
  6 Edgewood-Colesburg    (11-13) ( 4- 7) ( 6- 6)   65.80     1 \  221 | 21  1\2    
  7 Arlington Starmont    (12-11) ( 4- 7) ( 8- 3)   62.14    1  2\1112 | 2  1  \    
  8 Maynard West Central  ( 5-18) ( 2- 9) ( 4- 9)   52.04         \112 | 11221 1\ 1 
  9 East Buchanan         ( 3-20) ( 1-10) ( 2- 7)   49.25          \11 | 2  1 211\  
 10 Elgin Valley          ( 3-19) ( 2- 9) ( 3-12)   46.63         1 \2 | 122112111\ 
 11 Elkader Central       ( 0-22) ( 0-11) ( 0-15)   39.19            \ | 1211212212\

1A-10

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Lisbon                (17- 6) ( 7- 4) ( 9- 2)   80.11  \2 11221   | \  11     
  2 Prince of Peace       (12- 9) ( 6- 5) ( 7- 5)   78.85   \11122    | 2\ 21     
  3 Morning Star          (13- 9) ( 6- 5) ( 4- 2)   76.79    \111   1 |  1\  1    
  4 Bellevue Marquette    (13- 9) ( 5- 6) ( 7- 5)   74.94  12 \ 22    | 111\2     
  5 Calamus-Wheatland     (11-12) ( 7- 4) ( 6- 6)   74.81  11 2\ 2    | 111 \21   
  6 Preston               (11-11) ( 5- 6) ( 6- 8)   72.78    1 2\111  | 2212 \1   
  7 Wyoming Midland       ( 7-16) ( 2- 9) ( 4-10)   67.50      11\ 11 | 22 221\1  
  8 Springville           ( 7-16) ( 4- 7) ( 4- 2)   63.65        1\3  | 1    1 \  
  9 Central City          ( 1-20) ( 1-10) ( 0- 5)   35.48          \  |      113\ 
 10 Bettendorf Rivermont  ( 2- 6) ( 1- 3) ( 0- 2)   23.53           \ |   1   1  \

1A-11

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Iowa Mennonite        (19- 4) ( 8- 3) ( 4- 2)   84.93  \ 1   21   | \2        
  2 Lone Tree             (19- 3) ( 9- 2) ( 6- 0)   81.18  2\1   3    |  \        
  3 Cedar Valley Christi  (13- 9) ( 6- 5) ( 1- 2)   71.67    \ 1      | 11\       
  4 Victor HLV            (12-10) ( 7- 4) ( 9- 0)   60.60     \ 3 222 |    \      
  5 Alburnett             ( 7-16) ( 5- 6) ( 1- 1)   60.08      \  1   |   1 \     
  6 Belle Plaine          ( 6-16) ( 4- 7) ( 4- 5)   52.04       \ 112 |    3 \ 11 
  7 Riverside Highland    ( 6-17) ( 3- 8) ( 1- 5)   48.22        \  1 | 23    \   
  8 Marengo Iowa Valley   ( 6-17) ( 2- 9) ( 6- 5)   44.58       1 \32 | 1  211 \  
  9 Thornburg Tri-County  ( 2-20) ( 2- 9) ( 2- 7)   31.24       1  \1 |    2 1 3\1
 10 English Valleys       ( 1-21) ( 0-11) ( 1- 8)   25.25          1\ |    2 2121\

1A-12

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Gladbrook-Reinbeck    (14- 8) ( 6- 5) ( 4- 1)   78.59  \   1 2 1  | \1        
  2 Traer North Tama      (17- 5) ( 9- 2) ( 8- 1)   75.45  1\  1 2 22 |  \  1     
  3 Lynnville-Sully       (19- 3) (10- 1) ( 7- 0)   68.44    \2 2 3   |   \       
  4 Brooklyn BGM          (17- 5) ( 7- 4) ( 4- 3)   67.94     \ 3 1   |   2\   1  
  5 Colo NESCO            (10-11) ( 5- 6) ( 4- 3)   67.06   1  \   21 | 11  \    1
  6 Montezuma             (11-12) ( 6- 5) ( 1- 6)   60.66       \ 1   |   23 \ 1  
  7 Grundy Center         ( 6-17) ( 3- 8) ( 1- 4)   60.18        \ 1  | 22    \   
  8 North Mahaska         (11-12) ( 5- 6) ( 3- 5)   58.51     1 1 \ 1 |   31 1 \  
  9 Garwin GMG            ( 5-17) ( 2- 9) ( 2- 6)   53.46          \2 | 12  2 1 \ 
 10 Tama Meskwaki         ( 5-17) ( 2- 9) ( 1- 6)   48.52      1    \ |  2  1  12\

1A-13

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Danville              (22- 0) (11- 0) (11- 0)   96.23  \  2  3222 | \         
  2 Keota                 (22- 0) (11- 0) ( 4- 0)   77.46   \2 1  1   |  \        
  3 Sigourney             (14- 8) ( 7- 4) ( 1- 2)   68.01    \  1     |  2\       
  4 Fort Madison Trinity  (14- 8) ( 5- 6) (10- 3)   64.12     \2 2222 | 2  \1     
  5 Wayland WACO          (11-11) ( 6- 5) ( 3- 3)   60.02     1\2     |  1 2\     
  6 Winfield-Mt Union     ( 8-14) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 3)   56.79       \ 1 1 |   1 2\    
  7 West Burlington       ( 9-14) ( 5- 6) ( 6- 6)   52.83        \123 | 3  2  \1  
  8 Farmington Harmony    ( 8-15) ( 3- 8) ( 6- 7)   51.60        1\32 | 21 2 11\  
  9 Fairfield Maharishi   ( 1-21) ( 1-10) ( 1-10)   28.61          \1 | 2  2  23\1
 10 New London            ( 2-20) ( 0-11) ( 1-11)   28.38          1\ | 2  2 1321\

1A-14

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678901 | 12345678901
  1 Pleasantville         (19- 3) ( 9- 2) ( 6- 1)   76.51  \1 3 2      | \1         
  2 Corydon Wayne         (17- 5) ( 9- 2) ( 6- 3)   70.35  1\ 1 1 12   | 1\ 1 1     
  3 DM Grandview Park     (11-10) ( 6- 5) ( 1- 0)   69.23    \  1      |   \        
  4 Martensdale M-SM      (13-10) ( 5- 6) ( 3- 5)   67.67   1 \ 11     | 31 \ 1     
  5 Moulton-Udell         (15- 5) ( 7- 4) ( 9- 0)   62.54      \  3222 |     \      
  6 Southeast Warren      (11-11) ( 6- 5) ( 5- 5)   55.92   1 1 \111   | 2111 \     
  7 WDM Iowa Christian    ( 7-14) ( 5- 6) ( 0- 3)   49.86        \     |    1 1\1   
  8 Bussey Twin Cedars    (11-13) ( 6- 5) ( 7- 5)   49.23        1\231 |  1  31 \   
  9 Melcher-Dallas        ( 5-17) ( 3- 8) ( 4- 9)   33.87          \13 |  2  21 2\2 
 10 Moravia               ( 4-16) ( 1-10) ( 4- 6)   32.91          2\2 |     2  31\ 
 11 Seymour               ( 2-15) ( 2- 9) ( 0- 8)   21.98            \ |     2  132\

1A-15

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Nodaway Valley        (19- 2) (10- 1) ( 5- 0)   93.29  \2     3   | \         
  2 Mount Ayr             (20- 2) (10- 1) ( 6- 2)   79.47   \1 1  22  | 2\        
  3 Murray                (21- 1) (11- 0) (10- 1)   74.86    \ 311122 |  1\       
  4 Van Meter             (10-12) ( 7- 4) ( 2- 1)   70.58     \ 2     |    \1     
  5 Lamoni                (17- 5) ( 8- 3) ( 6- 4)   66.03     1\  122 |  13 \     
  6 Earlham               ( 9-14) ( 4- 7) ( 1- 3)   65.99       \1    |   12 \    
  7 Orient-Macksburg      ( 8-14) ( 3- 8) ( 0- 3)   51.76        \    |   1  1\1  
  8 Afton East Union      ( 5-18) ( 1-10) ( 3- 7)   45.51        1\ 2 | 321 1  \  
  9 Mormon Trail          ( 9-13) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 6)   39.33          \2 |  22 2   \ 
 10 Diagonal              ( 1-19) ( 1-10) ( 0- 8)   17.47           \ |   2 2  22\

1A-16

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567890 | 1234567890
  1 Exira-Elk Horn-Kimb   (20- 1) (10- 1) ( 4- 1)   74.19  \ 12  1    | \ 1       
  2 Corning               (13- 9) ( 6- 5) ( 8- 0)   69.68   \  21122  |  \        
  3 Anita CAM             (18- 4) ( 9- 2) ( 4- 2)   66.51  1 \111     | 1 \1      
  4 Adair-Casey           (15- 7) ( 6- 5) ( 3- 3)   60.09    1\11     | 2 1\      
  5 Lenox                 ( 9-14) ( 5- 6) ( 4- 5)   53.99      \ 1 3  |  211\  1  
  6 Griswold              ( 7-15) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 4)   53.67       \ 1 1 |  111 \  1 
  7 Stanton               ( 9-12) ( 4- 7) ( 4- 5)   50.76        \1 3 | 11  1 \11 
  8 Villisca              (10-12) ( 4- 7) ( 5- 4)   49.53      1 1\12 |  2   11\  
  9 Bedford               ( 5-17) ( 2- 9) ( 2- 6)   49.07       11 \  |  2  3  1\ 
 10 South Page            ( 6-16) ( 3- 8) ( 0- 6)   35.95           \ |      132 \

2A-01

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Clarinda              (17- 4) (11- 0) ( 3- 0)   88.72  \  1 2 | \     
  2 Neola Tri-Center      (13-10) ( 5- 6) ( 5- 2)   68.25   \113  |  \2   
  3 Underwood             (15- 7) ( 8- 3) ( 4- 1)   65.51   2\ 2  |  1\   
  4 Clarinda Academy      (10-12) ( 5- 6) ( 1- 2)   59.41     \ 1 | 11 \  
  5 Missouri Valley       ( 2-20) ( 2- 9) ( 0- 5)   46.49      \  |  32 \ 
  6 Shenandoah            ( 1-21) ( 0-11) ( 0- 3)   39.06       \ | 2  1 \

2A-02

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    1234567 | 1234567
  1 Carroll Kuemper       (16- 7) ( 8- 3) ( 4- 0)   90.73  \21  1  | \      
  2 IKM-Manning           (19- 3) (11- 0) ( 1- 2)   82.91   \  1   | 2\     
  3 Lake View East Sac    (18- 5) ( 9- 2) ( 6- 1)   79.45    \1212 | 1 \    
  4 Alta-Aurelia          (12-10) ( 7- 4) ( 1- 2)   73.89     \  1 |   1\1  
  5 Ida Grove OA-BCIG     ( 7-15) ( 4- 7) ( 4- 3)   71.04     1\21 |  12 \  
  6 Maple Valley MVAO     (10-12) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 4)   63.91       \2 | 1 1 2\ 
  7 Ridge View            ( 5-16) ( 3- 8) ( 0- 6)   61.81        \ |   2112\

2A-03

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Western Christian     (15- 7) ( 7- 4) ( 3- 0)   93.38  \   3  | \     
  2 Sheldon               (12-10) ( 7- 4) ( 5- 0)   87.37   \32   |  \    
  3 Inwood West Lyon      (13-10) ( 7- 4) ( 3- 3)   84.72    \3   |  3\   
  4 Milford Okoboji       ( 1-21) ( 1-10) ( 0- 5)   66.50     \   |  23\  
  5 Estherville LC        ( 8-16) ( 5- 6) ( 2- 3)   65.21      \2 | 3   \ 
  6 North Sentral         ( 8-14) ( 5- 6) ( 0- 2)   53.63       \ |     2\

2A-04

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Sioux Center          (16- 6) ( 7- 4) ( 2- 0)   95.86  \ 2    | \     
  2 Emmetsburg            (15- 8) ( 5- 6) ( 5- 0)   86.39   \ 122 |  \    
  3 Unity Christian       (12-11) ( 7- 4) ( 3- 2)   85.28    \2 1 | 2 \   
  4 South O'Brien         (17- 5) ( 8- 3) ( 3- 3)   83.61     \21 |  12\  
  5 Sioux Central         ( 8-14) ( 6- 5) ( 0- 4)   74.65      \  |  2 2\ 
  6 Cherokee Washington   ( 3-18) ( 2- 9) ( 0- 4)   64.02       \ |  211 \

2A-05

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Roland-Story          (19- 3) ( 9- 2) ( 5- 0)   81.07  \2 3   | \     
  2 Gilbert               (10-12) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 3)   71.27   \11   | 2\ 1  
  3 Eldora South Hardin   (11-11) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 1)   70.40    \1 1 |  1\   
  4 South Hamilton        ( 6-17) ( 3- 8) ( 2- 5)   68.52   1 \1  | 311\  
  5 Clarion-Goldfield     ( 3-19) ( 2- 9) ( 2- 1)   63.02      \2 |    1\ 
  6 Eagle Grove           ( 2-20) ( 0-11) ( 0- 3)   47.81       \ |   1 2\

2A-06

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Sheffield West Fork   (21- 1) (11- 0) ( 5- 0)   93.83  \ 1112 | \     
  2 Forest City           (17- 5) ( 9- 2) ( 4- 1)   84.21   \22   |  \1   
  3 Garner-Hayfield       (14- 8) ( 8- 3) ( 5- 3)   79.45   1\211 | 12\   
  4 Osage                 (12-11) ( 6- 5) ( 2- 5)   69.95     \ 2 | 122\  
  5 Hampton-Dumont        ( 5-17) ( 4- 7) ( 0- 2)   67.75      \  | 1 1 \ 
  6 Central Springs       ( 9-13) ( 5- 6) ( 0- 5)   59.38       \ | 2 12 \

2A-07

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Denver                (21- 1) (10- 1) ( 9- 0)   93.90  \22221 | \     
  2 Dike-New Hartford     (15- 7) ( 8- 3) ( 2- 5)   86.13   \11   | 2\12  
  3 Hudson                (15- 7) ( 8- 3) ( 4- 4)   82.79   1\2 1 | 21\1  
  4 Aplington AP          (12-11) ( 5- 6) ( 3- 5)   80.56   21\   | 212\  
  5 Waterloo Columbus     ( 5-18) ( 3- 8) ( 1- 2)   74.43      \1 | 2   \ 
  6 Nashua-Plainfield     (12-10) ( 6- 5) ( 0- 3)   65.84       \ | 1 1 1\

2A-08

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Monona MFL MarMac     (21- 1) (11- 0) ( 6- 0)   92.86  \2211  | \     
  2 North Fayette         (14- 9) ( 6- 5) ( 2- 5)   75.72   \  2  | 2\2 1 
  3 SumnerFredericksburg  (15- 7) (10- 1) ( 5- 3)   75.44   2\21  | 2 \ 1 
  4 Wapsie Valley         ( 9-15) ( 5- 6) ( 2- 4)   73.54     \ 2 | 1 2\ 1
  5 South Winneshiek      (10-11) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 4)   69.18   11 \  | 121 \ 
  6 Jesup                 ( 4-18) ( 3- 8) ( 1- 2)   68.80     1 \ |    2 \

2A-09

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Dyersville Beckman    (15- 7) ( 7- 4) ( 2- 1)   91.03  \1 1   | \1    
  2 Cascade W Dubuque     (19- 4) ( 7- 4) ( 4- 1)   87.82  1\ 21  | 1\    
  3 Goose Lake Northeast  (15- 8) ( 8- 3) ( 3- 2)   80.66    \ 21 |   \1 1
  4 Maquoketa Valley      (14- 9) ( 5- 6) ( 2- 3)   77.42    1\ 1 | 12 \  
  5 Camanche              (12-11) ( 5- 6) ( 2- 3)   76.83      \2 |  12 \ 
  6 Bellevue              ( 5-17) ( 3- 8) ( 1- 4)   66.14    1  \ |   112\

2A-10

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Stanwood North Cedar  (18- 4) (10- 1) ( 9- 0)   93.75  \ 3222 | \     
  2 Monticello            (21- 1) (11- 0) ( 2- 0)   85.36   \  11 |  \    
  3 West Branch           (18- 5) (10- 1) ( 7- 3)   83.91    \223 | 3 \   
  4 Durant                ( 9-13) ( 5- 6) ( 3- 6)   75.87     \12 | 2 2\2 
  5 Wilton                (12-11) ( 6- 5) ( 4- 6)   72.95     2\2 | 2121\ 
  6 Tipton                ( 0-23) ( 0-11) ( 0-10)   55.44       \ | 21322\

2A-11

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Mount Vernon          (18- 4) ( 8- 3) ( 2- 0)   98.27  \11    | \     
  2 Iowa City Regina      (17- 5) ( 9- 2) ( 5- 1)   85.19   \23   | 1\    
  3 West Liberty          (11-12) ( 4- 7) ( 5- 3)   75.34    \221 | 12\   
  4 Wellman Mid-Prairie   ( 5-19) ( 3- 8) ( 1- 5)   65.34     \ 1 |  32\  
  5 Louisa-Muscatine      ( 7-15) ( 3- 8) ( 2- 2)   52.67      \2 |   2 \ 
  6 Columbus Junction     ( 2-21) ( 2- 9) ( 0- 4)   40.50       \ |   112\

2A-12

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Mediapolis            (19- 3) ( 9- 2) ( 5- 1)   79.98  \11 12 | \1    
  2 Packwood Pekin        (16- 6) (10- 1) ( 3- 3)   75.71  1\   2 | 1\ 2  
  3 Central Lee           (15- 7) ( 7- 4) ( 3- 3)   74.30    \12  | 1 \2  
  4 Keosauqua Van Buren   (17- 6) ( 8- 3) ( 4- 3)   72.77   22\   |   1\2 
  5 Notre Dame            (14- 9) ( 8- 3) ( 3- 3)   71.11     2\1 | 1 2 \ 
  6 Wapello               ( 4-18) ( 1-10) ( 0- 5)   44.85       \ | 22  1\

2A-13

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Monroe PCM            (20- 2) ( 9- 2) ( 1- 1)   90.75  \1     | \1    
  2 Pella Christian       (13- 8) ( 6- 5) ( 3- 1)   86.45  1\  2  | 1\    
  3 Eddyville-Blakesburg  (15- 7) ( 7- 4) ( 4- 2)   74.47    \121 |   \2  
  4 Bloomfield Davis      (14- 7) ( 7- 4) ( 3- 2)   73.93    2\1  |   1\1 
  5 Albia                 ( 8-13) ( 4- 7) ( 1- 5)   67.63     1\  |  221\ 
  6 Eldon Cardinal        ( 6-16) ( 4- 7) ( 0- 1)   44.45       \ |   1  \

2A-14

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 West Marshall         (22- 0) (11- 0) ( 6- 0)   98.24  \1 32  | \     
  2 Alleman North Polk    (17- 5) ( 9- 2) ( 5- 1)   83.84   \3  2 | 1\    
  3 Baxter CMB            ( 5-18) ( 2- 9) ( 3- 3)   59.38    \  3 |  3\   
  4 Conrad BCLUW          ( 8-15) ( 3- 8) ( 3- 3)   56.36     \3  | 3  \  
  5 East Marshall         ( 1-21) ( 0-11) ( 0- 5)   50.79      \  | 2  3\ 
  6 Colfax-Mingo          ( 0-22) ( 0-11) ( 0- 5)   40.88       \ |  23  \

2A-15

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Fort Dodge St Edmond  (16- 6) ( 8- 3) ( 1- 0)   94.92  \ 1    | \     
  2 Ogden                 (20- 2) (11- 0) ( 3- 0)   85.55   \ 3   |  \    
  3 Jefferson-Scranton    (13-10) ( 5- 6) ( 2- 1)   72.56    \ 11 | 1 \   
  4 Woodward Academy      (14- 9) ( 7- 4) ( 1- 3)   69.35     \1  |  3 \  
  5 Prairie Valley        ( 8-12) ( 5- 6) ( 2- 2)   65.88      \2 |   11\ 
  6 South Central         ( 7-15) ( 3- 8) ( 0- 3)   61.47       \ |   1 2\

2A-16

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Des Moines Christian  (21- 1) (10- 1) ( 5- 0)   91.36  \2 3   | \     
  2 Panora Panorama       ( 8-15) ( 3- 8) ( 4- 2)   64.22   \121  | 2\    
  3 Truro Interstate-35   (12-10) ( 5- 6) ( 3- 1)   62.70    \ 12 |  1\   
  4 Stuart West Central   ( 3-20) ( 2- 9) ( 1- 5)   49.08     \ 1 | 32 \  
  5 Osceola Clarke        ( 2-18) ( 0-11) ( 1- 2)   48.17      \1 |  11 \ 
  6 Leon Central Decatur  ( 1-21) ( 1-10) ( 0- 4)   43.93       \ |   211\

3A-01

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678 | 12345678
  1 Sioux City Heelan     (14- 6) ( 7- 4) ( 2- 0)  100.42  \ 2      | \       
  2 Atlantic              (18- 3) (10- 1) ( 8- 0)   94.29   \ 2 222 |  \      
  3 Sergeant Bluff-Luton  (14- 7) ( 9- 2) ( 1- 2)   90.61    \  1   | 2 \     
  4 Harlan                (15- 6) ( 8- 3) ( 5- 3)   88.95     \1211 |  2 \  1 
  5 Carroll               (15- 6) ( 9- 2) ( 1- 1)   87.92      \1   |    1\   
  6 Denison-Schleswig     ( 5-16) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 7)   82.09       \11 |  2121\1 
  7 Glenwood              (10-11) ( 5- 6) ( 4- 4)   76.54     1 1\2 |  2 1 1\ 
  8 Red Oak               ( 5-16) ( 2- 9) ( 0- 6)   64.08         \ |  2 1 12\

3A-02

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678 | 12345678
  1 MOC-Floyd Valley      (21- 0) (11- 0) ( 0- 0)  106.66  \        | \       
  2 LeMars                (17- 4) ( 8- 3) ( 6- 0)   99.59   \ 22  2 |  \      
  3 Webster City          (19- 2) (10- 1) ( 4- 0)   92.16    \  22  |   \     
  4 Storm Lake            (12- 8) ( 8- 3) ( 2- 5)   85.44     \ 1 1 |  2 \2  1
  5 Spirit Lake           (14- 7) ( 7- 4) ( 4- 2)   85.42     2\  2 |  2  \   
  6 Humboldt              (12-10) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 3)   83.24       \2  |   21 \  
  7 Algona                (10-11) ( 5- 6) ( 0- 4)   81.55        \  |   2  2\ 
  8 Spencer               ( 9-12) ( 4- 7) ( 1- 5)   77.12     1   \ |  2 12  \

3A-03

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678 | 12345678
  1 Waverly-Shell Rock    (20- 1) (11- 0) (12- 0)   99.52  \2 22222 | \       
  2 Cresco Crestwood      (15- 5) ( 8- 3) (10- 2)   86.60   \ 22222 | 2\      
  3 Clear Lake            (11-10) ( 6- 5) ( 1- 0)   83.69    \   1  |   \     
  4 New Hampton           (13- 8) ( 6- 5) ( 6- 6)   80.97     \2 22 | 22 \ 2  
  5 Decorah               ( 9-12) ( 4- 7) ( 5- 7)   80.83      \122 | 22 2\1  
  6 Waukon                (11-10) ( 4- 7) ( 7- 5)   79.73     21\22 | 22  1\  
  7 Charles City          ( 4-17) ( 2- 9) ( 0-13)   72.89        \  | 221222\2
  8 Oelwein               ( 6-15) ( 2- 9) ( 2-10)   66.78        2\ | 22 222 \

3A-04

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678 | 12345678
  1 Epworth W Dubuque     (19- 2) (10- 1) ( 4- 1)  100.85  \ 11 2   | \ 1     
  2 Dubuque Wahlert       ( 9-11) ( 5- 6) ( 0- 1)   99.33   \       |  \1     
  3 Maquoketa             (16- 5) (10- 1) ( 4- 2)   93.24  11\  2   | 1 \1    
  4 Vinton-Shellsburg     (17- 4) (10- 1) ( 6- 1)   91.58    1\2 12 | 1  \    
  5 Center Point-Urbana   (12- 9) ( 7- 4) ( 3- 3)   82.10      \ 12 |    2\1  
  6 West Delaware         ( 6-15) ( 2- 9) ( 2- 4)   79.88      1\ 1 | 2 2  \  
  7 LaPorte City Union    ( 9-12) ( 5- 6) ( 0- 2)   73.29        \  |    11 \ 
  8 Independence          ( 0-21) ( 0-11) ( 0- 5)   54.60         \ |    221 \

3A-05

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678 | 12345678
  1 Davenport Assumption  (18- 3) ( 9- 2) ( 0- 0)  107.60  \        | \       
  2 Solon                 (12- 9) ( 4- 7) ( 6- 0)   92.47   \121  2 |  \      
  3 Williamsburg          (12- 9) ( 6- 5) ( 4- 3)   87.77    \ 121  |  1\ 1 1 
  4 Anamosa               ( 8-14) ( 4- 7) ( 1- 5)   85.00     \   1 |  2 \1 11
  5 Marion                ( 9-12) ( 6- 5) ( 5- 3)   82.33    11\12  |  11 \1  
  6 Van Horne Benton      (10-11) ( 6- 5) ( 2- 4)   78.86      1\1  |   2 1\1 
  7 Clear Creek-Amana     (10-11) ( 8- 3) ( 3- 5)   78.76    11 1\  |   1 21\1
  8 Central Clinton       ( 6-16) ( 3- 8) ( 2- 3)   76.55     1  1\ |  2 1   \

3A-06

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678 | 12345678
  1 Mount Pleasant        (20- 1) (11- 0) (11- 0)  104.16  \22122 2 | \       
  2 Keokuk                (12- 9) ( 5- 6) ( 5- 3)   89.67   \1  2 2 | 2\1     
  3 Washington            (13- 8) ( 7- 4) ( 5- 3)   82.68   1\  2 2 | 21\     
  4 Centerville           (16- 4) ( 8- 3) ( 5- 1)   82.40     \1121 | 1  \    
  5 Oskaloosa             ( 8-13) ( 5- 6) ( 1- 5)   73.45      \ 1  | 2  1\11 
  6 Fairfield             ( 8-13) ( 3- 8) ( 4- 7)   68.76      1\12 | 2221 \  
  7 Chariton              ( 8-13) ( 4- 7) ( 1- 4)   68.41      1 \  |    211\ 
  8 Fort Madison          ( 4-16) ( 3- 8) ( 0- 9)   68.34         \ | 2221 2 \

3A-07

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678 | 12345678
  1 Iowa Falls-Alden      (19- 2) (10- 1) ( 0- 0)   95.65  \        | \       
  2 Pella                 (13- 7) ( 7- 4) ( 3- 1)   91.40   \1   2  |  \1     
  3 Grinnell              (17- 4) (10- 1) ( 5- 1)   88.20   1\   22 |  1\     
  4 Nevada                (11-10) ( 6- 5) ( 0- 0)   77.25     \     |    \    
  5 Bondurant-Farrar      (10-11) ( 3- 8) ( 1- 1)   76.99      \1   |     \1  
  6 Carlisle              ( 7-14) ( 5- 6) ( 2- 1)   69.47      1\1  |     1\  
  7 Knoxville             ( 1-20) ( 1-10) ( 0- 5)   62.89        \  |  22  1\ 
  8 Tama South Tama       ( 1-19) ( 1-10) ( 0- 2)   51.63         \ |   2    \

3A-08

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    12345678 | 12345678
  1 Dallas Center-Grimes  (19- 3) ( 9- 2) (11- 0)   97.19  \22 1222 | \       
  2 Adel ADM              (18- 3) ( 9- 2) (10- 2)   87.89   \211222 | 2\      
  3 Huxley Ballard        (14- 7) ( 8- 3) ( 7- 4)   84.54    \ 1222 | 22\     
  4 Creston               ( 9-12) ( 6- 5) ( 0- 2)   82.62     \     |  1 \1   
  5 Norwalk               ( 8-13) ( 5- 6) ( 1- 3)   79.92     1\    | 111 \   
  6 Perry                 ( 8-13) ( 4- 7) ( 3- 7)   66.39       \21 | 222  \ 1
  7 Winterset             ( 2-18) ( 1-10) ( 1- 9)   64.51        \1 | 222  2\1
  8 Saydel                ( 3-18) ( 3- 8) ( 2- 8)   57.16       11\ | 222  11\

4A-01

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Sioux City East       (17- 3) (10- 1) ( 9- 0)  113.02  \12222 | \     
  2 CB Lewis Central      (15- 6) ( 7- 4) ( 2- 2)   88.61   \  11 | 1\1   
  3 Sioux City North      (10-11) ( 7- 4) ( 7- 2)   88.25   1\222 | 2 \   
  4 Sioux City West       ( 5-16) ( 4- 7) ( 3- 5)   73.47     \12 | 2 2\1 
  5 CB Jefferson          ( 3-18) ( 3- 8) ( 2- 7)   65.06     1\1 | 2121\1
  6 CB Lincoln            ( 1-20) ( 0-11) ( 1- 8)   62.25      1\ | 21221\

4A-02

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Ankeny                (21- 0) (11- 0) ( 3- 0)  122.08  \111   | \     
  2 Des Moines Roosevelt  (16- 5) (10- 1) ( 1- 2)  107.36   \ 1   | 1\1   
  3 Ames                  ( 9-13) ( 3- 8) ( 3- 1)   97.08   1\2   | 1 \   
  4 Fort Dodge            ( 4-17) ( 2- 9) ( 0- 4)   88.72     \   | 112\  
  5 Boone                 (10-11) ( 5- 6) ( 0- 1)   76.38      \  |     \1
  6 Newton                ( 9-11) ( 6- 5) ( 1- 0)   75.54      1\ |      \

4A-03

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Cedar Falls           (19- 2) (10- 1) ( 6- 0)  114.58  \1 212 | \     
  2 CR Jefferson          (13- 8) ( 7- 4) ( 2- 1)  101.83   \ 1 1 | 1\    
  3 Marshalltown          ( 6-15) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 0)   95.56    \ 2  |   \   
  4 Waterloo West         (10-10) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 3)   95.55     \ 2 | 21 \  
  5 Mason City            ( 6-15) ( 2- 9) ( 0- 4)   91.09      \  | 1 2 \1
  6 Waterloo East         ( 5-16) ( 2- 9) ( 1- 5)   89.23      1\ | 21 2 \

4A-04

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Dubuque Senior        (16- 5) (10- 1) ( 5- 0)  103.71  \ 1121 | \     
  2 Eldridge North Scott  (14- 7) ( 8- 3) ( 2- 3)  102.41   \ 1 1 |  \21  
  3 Pleasant Valley       (13- 8) ( 7- 4) ( 6- 2)   96.88   2\112 | 1 \1  
  4 Davenport North       ( 6-15) ( 4- 7) ( 3- 4)   87.53   11\ 1 | 111\1 
  5 Dubuque Hempstead     ( 4-17) ( 3- 8) ( 1- 3)   87.04     1\  | 2 1 \ 
  6 Clinton               ( 1-20) ( 0-11) ( 0- 5)   77.89       \ | 1121 \

4A-05

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Iowa City West        (21- 0) (11- 0) ( 2- 0)  118.63  \ 1 1  | \     
  2 Bettendorf            (14- 7) ( 9- 2) ( 6- 1)  100.21   \1122 |  \ 1  
  3 Davenport Central     (13- 7) ( 8- 3) ( 4- 4)   97.79    \112 | 11\11 
  4 Davenport West        (11-10) ( 4- 7) ( 4- 3)   92.67   11\11 |  11\1 
  5 Muscatine             ( 6-15) ( 2- 9) ( 3- 6)   86.24    11\1 | 1211\1
  6 Burlington            ( 4-17) ( 2- 9) ( 1- 6)   84.32      1\ |  2211\

4A-06

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Marion Linn-Mar       (17- 4) (10- 1) ( 7- 1)  113.63  \ 2122 | \1    
  2 Cedar Rapids Kennedy  (15- 6) ( 8- 3) ( 6- 1)  103.08  1\1112 |  \ 1  
  3 Cedar Rapids Xavier   ( 9-12) ( 6- 5) ( 3- 4)   99.52    \111 | 21\ 1 
  4 Iowa City High        ( 8-13) ( 5- 6) ( 3- 4)   98.92   1 \11 | 111\1 
  5 Cedar Rapids Prairie  ( 9-12) ( 3- 8) ( 3- 5)   97.45    11\1 | 2111\ 
  6 CR Washington         ( 0-20) ( 0-11) ( 0- 7)   79.75       \ | 22111\

4A-07

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 WDM Valley            (16- 5) (10- 1) ( 3- 1)  113.09  \ 111  | \1    
  2 WDM Dowling           (13- 8) ( 7- 4) ( 4- 2)  105.20  1\2 1  |  \ 1 1
  3 Johnston              (12- 9) ( 7- 4) ( 2- 4)  102.43    \ 11 | 12\1  
  4 Des Moines Lincoln    (10-11) ( 6- 5) ( 5- 2)  100.05   11\12 | 1  \1 
  5 Ottumwa               ( 9-12) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 5)   94.06     1\1 | 1111\1
  6 Des Moines North      ( 7-14) ( 4- 7) ( 2- 4)   92.97   1  1\ |   121\

4A-08

Rnk Team                  ( All ) ( 5-15) ( Dist)   Mod    123456 | 123456
  1 Des Moines Hoover     (16- 4) (10- 1) ( 5- 0)  110.13  \111 2 | \     
  2 Urbandale             (15- 6) ( 7- 4) ( 5- 2)  106.89   \1121 | 1\ 1  
  3 Waukee                (15- 6) ( 9- 2) ( 3- 2)  106.87    \111 | 11\   
  4 Southeast Polk        (11-10) ( 4- 7) ( 4- 3)  102.74   1 \21 | 111\  
  5 Indianola             ( 3-18) ( 1-10) ( 1- 5)   82.01      \1 |  212\ 
  6 Des Moines East       ( 0-21) ( 0-11) ( 0- 6)   75.11       \ | 21111\